Timetable - 2019

Match 3  - Parliament Hill

TIMEEVENT TIMEEVENT Field Event Team
12:30pm 800m U11B 12:30pm Long Jump U11G Barnet & QPH
High Jump U13G Enfield & H & Serp
Shot U13B SBH & others
Hammer U17M/U15B/U17W/U15G Heath & Cook
12:45pm 800m U11G
12:50pm Vortex U11B ESM & Ealing E
1:00pm 80m Hur U15B  
  75m Hur U15G  
1:15pm 75m Hur U13B  
70m Hur U13G
  1:20pm Long Jump U17W/U15G SBH & others
Shot U17M/U15B Barnet & QPH
  Discus U13B ESM & Ealing E
1:30pm 75m U11B
1:45pm 75m U11G
2:00pm 100m U13G
2:10pm Long Jump U11B Heath & Cook
Vortex U11G Enfield & H & Serp
2:20pm 100m U13B 2:20pm Discus U13G SBH & others
2:40pm 100m U15G
  100m U15B
2:45pm High Jump U13B Barnet & QPH
3:05pm 100m U17W
100m U17M
  3:10pm Long Jump U17M/U15B Enfield & H & Serp
Shot U13G ESM & Ealing E
Javelin U17W/U15G Heath & Cook
3:20pm 1500m U13G  
3:45pm 1500m U13B
4:00pm Long Jump U13G ESM & Ealing E
Shot U17W/U15G Heath & Cook
Javelin U17M/U15B Barnet & QPH
4:05pm 1500m U15G
1500m U17W
4:20pm 1500m U15B  
1500m U17M
       
4:35pm 300m U15G
300m U15B
4:50pm 300m U17W        
  400m U17M

Match 4 - Allianz Park

TIMEEVENT TIMEEVENT Field Event Team
12:30pm 4x100m U11B 12:30pm Long Jump (Pit 1) U17W/U15G
4x100m U13B Javelin U13G
12:40pm 4x100m U15B   Shot U13B
4x100m U17M Hammer U17M/U15B/U17W/U15G
12:50pm 4x100m U11G
4x100m U13G  
1:00pm 4x100m U15G 1:00pm Long Jump (Pit 2) U11G
1:10pm 4x100m U17W  
 
1:15pm 3x600m U11B 1:15pm Long Jump U17M/U15B
3x800m U13B   High Jump U17W/U15G
1:35pm 3x800m U15B 1:30pm Vortex U11B
  3x800m U17M
2:00pm 3x600m U11G 2:00pm Long Jump U11B  
3x800m U13G   Shot U17W/U15G  
2:20pm 3x800m U15G Discus U17M/U15B
  3x800m U17W  
 
2:30pm Vortex U11G
         
2:45pm 4x200m U11B
4x200m U13B        
3:00pm 4x200m U11G 3:00pm Long Jump U13G
4x200m U13G Shot U17M/U15B
Javelin U13B
 
3:15pm 4x300m U15B
4x300m U15G
3:30pm 4x300m U17W
4x400m U17M
 
3:45pm 2-2-4-8 Boys A 3:45pm Long Jump U13B
  2-2-4-8 Boys B   High Jump U17M/U15B  
4:00pm 2-2-4-8 Girls A   Shot U13G
  2-2-4-8 Girls B   Discus U17W/U15G  

Match 1 - Perivale

TIMEEVENT TIMEEVENT Field Event Team
12:30pm 800m U11G 12:30pm Long Jump (Pit 1) U17W/U15G 1
12:45pm 800m U11B Javelin U13G 2
        Shot U13B 3
Hammer U17M/U15B/U17W/U15G 4
 
1:00pm 80m Hur U15B 1:00pm Long Jump (Pit 2) U11G  5
  75m Hur U15G
1:10pm 75m Hur U13B  
70m Hur U13G  
1:15pm Long Jump U17M/U15B 2
  High Jump U17W/U15G 1
Vortex U11B 3
 
1:30pm 150m U11G        
1:40pm 150m U11B        
2:00pm 200m U13G 2:00pm Long Jump U11B 4
  200m U13B   Shot U17W/U15G 1
2:15pm 200m U15G   Vortex U11G 5
  200m U15B Discus U17M/U15B 2
2:30pm 200m U17W
  200m U17M        
       
2:55pm 1500m U13G 3:00pm Long Jump U13G 3
3:10pm 1500m U13B Shot U17M/U15B 4
3:25pm 1500m U15G Javelin U13B 5
1500m U17W
3:40pm 1500m U15B
1500m U17M
 
3:45pm Long Jump U13B 1
    High Jump U17M/U15B 2
4:05pm 300m U15G   Shot U13G 3
  300m U15B   Discus U17W/U15G 4
4:20pm 300m U17W        
  400m U17M