Timetable - 2019

Match 1 - Perivale

TIMEEVENT TIMEEVENT Field Event Team
12:30pm 800m U11G 12:30pm Long Jump (Pit 1) U17W/U15G 1
12:45pm 800m U11B Javelin U13G 2
        Shot U13B 3
Hammer U17M/U15B/U17W/U15G 4
 
1:00pm 80m Hur U15B 1:00pm Long Jump (Pit 2) U11G  5
  75m Hur U15G
1:10pm 75m Hur U13B  
70m Hur U13G  
1:15pm Long Jump U17M/U15B 2
  High Jump U17W/U15G 1
Vortex U11B 3
 
1:30pm 150m U11G        
1:40pm 150m U11B        
2:00pm 200m U13G 2:00pm Long Jump U11B 4
  200m U13B   Shot U17W/U15G 1
2:15pm 200m U15G   Vortex U11G 5
  200m U15B Discus U17M/U15B 2
2:30pm 200m U17W
  200m U17M        
       
2:55pm 1500m U13G 3:00pm Long Jump U13G 3
3:10pm 1500m U13B Shot U17M/U15B 4
3:25pm 1500m U15G Javelin U13B 5
1500m U17W
3:40pm 1500m U15B
1500m U17M
 
3:45pm Long Jump U13B 1
    High Jump U17M/U15B 2
4:05pm 300m U15G   Shot U13G 3
  300m U15B   Discus U17W/U15G 4
4:20pm 300m U17W        
  400m U17M        

Match 2  - Finsbury Park

TIMEEVENT TIMEEVENT Field Event Team
12:30pm 600m U11G 12:30pm Long Jump U17W/U15G
600m U11B High Jump U13G
Shot U13B
Hammer U17M/U15B/U17W/U15G
1:00pm 80m Hur U15B  
  75m Hur U15G  
1:15pm 75m Hur U13B 1:15pm Long Jump U11G  
  70m Hur U13G   Shot U17M/U15B  
Vortex U11B
  Discus U13G
1:30pm 75m U11G
1:40pm 75m U11B
1:55pm 100m U13G
  100m U13B 2:00pm Long Jump U11B
2:10pm 100m U15G Vortex U11G
  100m U15B 2:15pm Discus U13B
2:25pm 100m U17W
100m U17M 2:30pm High Jump U13B
         
2:55pm 800m U13G 3:00pm Long Jump U17M/U15B  
3:10pm 800m U13B Shot U13G
3:25pm 800m U15G Javelin U17W/U15G
800m U17W
3:40pm 800m U15B  
800m U17M 3:45pm Long Jump U13B
        Shot U17W/U15G
4:05pm 200m U15G Javelin U17M/U15B
200m U15B
4:20pm 200m U17W        
  200m U17M

Match 3  - Parliament Hill

TIMEEVENT TIMEEVENT Field Event Team
12:30pm 800m U11G 12:30pm Long Jump U17W/U15G
800m U11B High Jump U13G
Shot U13B
Hammer U17M/U15B/U17W/U15G
1:00pm 80m Hur U15B  
  75m Hur U15G  
1:15pm 75m Hur U13B 1:15pm Long Jump U11G  
  70m Hur U13G   Shot U17M/U15B  
Vortex U11B
  Discus U13G
1:30pm 75m U11G
1:40pm 75m U11B
1:55pm 100m U13G
  100m U13B 2:00pm Long Jump U11B
2:10pm 100m U15G Vortex U11G
  100m U15B 2:15pm Discus U13B
2:25pm 100m U17W
100m U17M 2:30pm High Jump U13B
         
2:55pm 1500m U13G 3:00pm Long Jump U17M/U15B  
3:10pm 1500m U13B Shot U13G
3:25pm 1500m U15G Javelin U17W/U15G
1500m U17W
3:40pm 1500m U15B  
1500m U17M 3:45pm Long Jump U13G
        Shot U17W/U15G
4:05pm 300m U15G Javelin U17M/U15B
300m U15B
4:20pm 300m U17W        
  400m U17M

Match 4 - Allianz Park

TIMEEVENT TIMEEVENT Field Event Team
12:30pm 4x100m U11B 12:30pm Long Jump (Pit 1) U17W/U15G
4x100m U13B Javelin U13G
12:40pm 4x100m U15B   Shot U13B
4x100m U17M Hammer U17M/U15B/U17W/U15G
12:50pm 4x100m U11G
4x100m U13G  
1:00pm 4x100m U15G 1:00pm Long Jump (Pit 2) U11G
1:10pm 4x100m U17W  
 
1:15pm 3x600m U11B 1:15pm Long Jump U17M/U15B
3x800m U13B   High Jump U17W/U15G
1:35pm 3x800m U15B 1:30pm Vortex U11B
  3x800m U17M
2:00pm 3x600m U11G 2:00pm Long Jump U11B  
3x800m U13G   Shot U17W/U15G  
2:20pm 3x800m U15G Discus U17M/U15B
  3x800m U17W  
 
2:30pm Vortex U11G
         
2:45pm 4x200m U11B
4x200m U13B        
3:00pm 4x200m U11G 3:00pm Long Jump U13G
4x200m U13G Shot U17M/U15B
Javelin U13B
 
3:15pm 4x300m U15B
4x300m U15G
3:30pm 4x300m U17W
4x400m U17M
 
3:45pm 2-2-4-8 Boys A 3:45pm Long Jump U13B
  2-2-4-8 Boys B   High Jump U17M/U15B  
4:00pm 2-2-4-8 Girls A   Shot U13G
  2-2-4-8 Girls B   Discus U17W/U15G