Timetable - 2018

Matches 1 and 3

TIMEEVENT TIMEEVENT Field Event Team
12:00pm 800m U11G
  800m U11B  
12:20pm 800m U17M  
12:30pm 800m U15B 12:30pm Long Jump U11G 1
800m U13B High Jump U13G 2
        Shot U13B 3
Vortex U11B 5
Hammer U17M/U15B/U17W/U15G 4
1:00pm 100mHur U17M        
  80m Hur U15B
1:10pm 80m Hur U17W  
75m Hur U15G  
1:15pm Long Jump U17W/U15G 2
  Shot U17M/U15B 1
Javelin U15B 3
1:20pm 75m Hur U13B
70m Hur U13G
1:35pm 75m U11G        
1:45pm 75m U11B        
2:00pm 100m U13G 2:00pm Long Jump U11B 4
  100m U13B   High Jump U13B 5
  Vortex U11G 1
  Discus U13G 2
2:15pm 100m U15G
  100m U15B        
2:30pm 100m U17W        
  100m U17M        
      2:45pm Long Jump U15B 5
  Shot U13G 4
    Javelin U17W/U15G 3
2:50pm 4 x 100m U11G
4 x 100m U11B
3:00pm 1500m U13G  
3:15pm 1500m U15G
3:20pm 1500m U17W
3:30pm 200m U15G 3:30pm Long Jump U17M 3
  200m U15B Shot U17W/U15G 2
Discus U17M/U13B 1
3:50pm 200m U17W  
  200m U17M        
4:00pm 4 x 100m U13G  
  4 x 100m U15G        
  4 x 100m U17W        
  4 x 100m U13B        
  4 x 100m U15B        
  4 x 100m U17M        

Matches 2 and 4

TIMEEVENT TIMEEVENT Field Event Team
12:00pm 800m U11G
  800m U11B  
12:20pm 800m U17W  
  800m U15G  
12:30pm Long Jump U11G 1
Shot U13B 2
Vortex U11B 3
Hammer U17M/U15B/U17W/U15G 4
12:40pm 800m U13G        
      12:45pm High Jump U15G 5
12:55pm 80m Hur U15B  
  75m Hur U15G  
1:05pm 75m Hur U13B        
  70m Hur U13G        
1.15pm Long Jump U15B 2
  Shot U13G 1
1:25pm 150m U11G
150m U11B
1:30pm High Jump U17M 3
1:40pm 200m U13G
  200m U13B  
1:55pm 200m U15G
  200m U15B  
2:00pm Long Jump U11B 5
Shot U17W/U15G 4
Javelin/Vortex U13G/U11G 1
Discus U17M/U15B 2
2:10pm 200m U17W        
  200m U17M        
             
2:45pm 1500m U13B 2:45pm Long Jump (Pit 1) U13G 3
Long Jump (Pit 2) U17W/U15G 4
Shot U15B 5
Javelin U17M/U13B 1
3:00pm 1500m U15B  
3:10pm 1500m U17M  
             
3:20pm 4 x 100m U11G        
  4 x 100m U11B
       
3:30pm 100m U15G 3:30pm Long Jump U13B 2
100m U15B High Jump U15B 3
Discus U17W/U15G 4
3:50pm 100m U17W        
  100m U17M
       
4:00pm 4 x 100m U13G        
  4 x 100m U15G        
  4 x 100m U17W        
  4 x 100m U13B        
  4 x 100m U15B        
  4 x 100m U17M